Tranceiver-3
Tranceiver-3

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP

Mã sản phẩm #1000BASE-T

Thông tin mô tả

Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cabling Type1000Base-SX
Optical Wave Length850 nm
Max Transfer Distance1800 ft
Thông số kỹ thuật
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cabling Type 1000Base-SX
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft
Form Factor Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Data Link Protocol GigE
Designed For Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P, N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F, X1008, X1008P, X1018, X1018P, X1026, X1026P, X1052, X1052P, X4012; Open Networking S4810-ON; PowerConnect 2824, 2848; PowerEdge FX2, VRTX M520, VRTX M620