• ET4201-LX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 10KM SMF

ET4201-LX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 10KM SMF

Giá:Call

ET4201 series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single or multi-mode optical fiber.

Thông số kỹ thuật
ET4201 series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single or multi-mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA). With the ability to hot swap, these modules offer an easy way to be installed into SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipments operating online.
Sản phẩm cùng loại
ET4201-SX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 300M MMF

Giá:Call

ET4201-SX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 300M MMF
ET4201 series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single or multi-mode optical fiber.
SMCWUBS – N2

Giá:Call

SMCWUBS – N2
EZ-ConnectTM Draft 11n - Wireless USB 2.0 Adapter, chuẩn IEEE802.11 g/b/n
Thích hợp bảo mật WEP/WPA/WPA2, chứng thực IEEE802.1x, giao diện dể sử dụng
SMCWPCI- N2

Giá:Call

SMCWPCI- N2
EZ-ConnectTM Draft 11n - Wireless 32-bit PCI Adapter
SMCWPCIT – G

Giá:Call

SMCWPCIT – G
EZConnect g Wireless - Wireless PCI Adapter
Tốc độ 11/54/108Mbps tần số 2.4GHz OFDM, chuẩn IEEE802.11g/b
SMCWUSB – G

Giá:Call

SMCWUSB – G
EZConnect g Wireless USB Adapter
Tốc độ 11/54Mbps tần số 2.4GHz OFDM, USB 2.0
SMCWPCI – G2

Giá:Call

SMCWPCI – G2
EZConnect g Wireless - Wireless PCI Adapter
Trang chủ ]  [ Trở lại ]