Các sản phẩm trong Edge-core/SMC

ET4201-SX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 300M MMF

Giá:Call

ET4201-SX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 300M MMF
ET4201 series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single or multi-mode optical fiber.
ET4201-LX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 10KM SMF

Giá:Call

ET4201-LX / SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1GB/S 10KM SMF
ET4201 series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single or multi-mode optical fiber.
SMCWUBS – N2

Giá:Call

SMCWUBS – N2
EZ-ConnectTM Draft 11n - Wireless USB 2.0 Adapter, chuẩn IEEE802.11 g/b/n
Thích hợp bảo mật WEP/WPA/WPA2, chứng thực IEEE802.1x, giao diện dể sử dụng
SMCWPCI- N2

Giá:Call

SMCWPCI- N2
EZ-ConnectTM Draft 11n - Wireless 32-bit PCI Adapter
SMCWPCIT – G

Giá:Call

SMCWPCIT – G
EZConnect g Wireless - Wireless PCI Adapter
Tốc độ 11/54/108Mbps tần số 2.4GHz OFDM, chuẩn IEEE802.11g/b
SMCWUSB – G

Giá:Call

SMCWUSB – G
EZConnect g Wireless USB Adapter
Tốc độ 11/54Mbps tần số 2.4GHz OFDM, USB 2.0
SMCWPCI – G2

Giá:Call

SMCWPCI – G2
EZConnect g Wireless - Wireless PCI Adapter
SMC7904BRA3

Giá:Call

SMC7904BRA3
ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem - 4 cổng 10/100 UTP, ITU G.992.5
SMC7901BRA4

Giá:Call

SMC7901BRA4
ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem
SMC7904WBRA-N

Giá:Call

SMC7904WBRA-N
Wireless Draft 11n v2.0 ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem
4 cổng 10/100 UTP, ITU G.992.5 Tốc độ tải dữ liệu xuống 24Mbps và tốc độ đưa dữ liệu lên 1Mbps
SMC7904WBRA4

Giá:Call

SMC7904WBRA4
Wireless ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem
SMC7901WBRA2

Giá:Call

SMC7901WBRA2
Wireless ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem - 1 port 10/100 UTP, Wireless 11b/g
Trang chủ ]  [ Trở lại ]