Các sản phẩm trong Dell

Dell Latitude 7480

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 7480
• Processor: 7th Generation Intel Core i5-7200U (Dual Core, 2.50Gz, 3MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 8GB (1x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 Memory
Dell Latitude 7280 – Win 10 pro (42LT720W05)

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 7280 – Win 10 pro (42LT720W05)
• Processor: 7th Generation Intel Core i7-7600U (Dual Core, 2.80Gz, 4MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 8GB (1x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 Memory
Dell Latitude 5480 – Win 10 pro (42LT540W04)

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 5480 – Win 10 pro (42LT540W04)
• Processor: 7th Generation Intel Core i5-7300U (Dual Core, 2.60Gz, 3MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 8GB (1x8GB) 2133MHz DDR4
Dell Latitude 5480 (42LT540003)

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 5480 (42LT540003)
• Processor: 7th Generation Intel Core i5-7300U (Dual Core, 2.60Gz, 3MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 4GB (1x4GB) 2133MHz DDR4
Dell Latitude 3480 – Win 10 pro (42LT340W02)

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 3480 – Win 10 pro (42LT340W02)
• Processor: 6th Generation Intel Core i5-6200U (Dual Core, 2.30Gz, 3MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 4GB (1x4GB) 2400MHz DDR4
Dell Latitude 3480 – Win 10 home (42LT340W01)

Giá:Call

Dell Latitude 3480 – Win 10 home (42LT340W01)
• Processor: 6th Generation Intel Core i5-6200U (Dual Core, 2.30Gz, 3MB cache) • Mainboard : Integrated with the Processor • Ram : 4GB (1x4GB) 2400MHz DDR4
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

Giá:Call

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength

Giá:Call

Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength

Giá:Call

Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
Transceiver 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength

Giá:Call

Transceiver 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength

Giá:Call

Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach
Dell Networking N4064F

Giá:Call

Dell Networking N4064F
48x 10GbE SFP+ auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, 2x 40GbE QSFP+ fixed ports, 1x hot swap expansion module bay, 2x redundant 460W PSU included
Trang chủ ]  [ Trở lại ]